Is Simple Truth Organic Fruit & Veggie Blend Strips Strawberry & Mango Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CARROT PUREE, ORGANIC APPLE FIBER, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOURS, ORGANIC MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (CARROT BLACKCURRANT) FOR COLOR.
Check Simple Truth Organic Fruit & Veggie Blend Strips Strawberry & Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic Fruit & Veggie Blend Strips Strawberry & Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


