Is Simple Truth Organic Fruit & Veggie Blend Strips Strawberry & Mango Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CARROT PUREE, ORGANIC APPLE FIBER, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOURS, ORGANIC MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (CARROT BLACKCURRANT) FOR COLOR.

Check Simple Truth Organic Fruit & Veggie Blend Strips Strawberry & Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go