Is Simple Truth Organic™ Fuji Apples Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Fuji Apple
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Fuji Apples Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Fuji Apples Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
La Tortilla Factory Tortillas Organic Corn Yellow Non-GMO Bag 8 Count - 8.46 Oz
Dave's Killer Bread® Plain Awesome® Organic Bagels 16.75 oz. Bag
Nature's Path, Granola, Gluten Free, Organic, Honey Almond, 11 oz Bag
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Burger Buns 8 ct Bag
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic™ Fuji Apples Bag is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The Go


