Is Simple Truth Organic™ Fuji Apples Bag Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fuji Apple

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Fuji Apples Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Fuji Apples Bag is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The Go