Is Simple Truth Organic™ Ghee Cooking Spray Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ghee, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Soy Lecithin.

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Ghee Cooking Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Ghee Cooking Spray is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingBaking