Is Simple Truth Organic™ Ghee Cooking Spray Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ghee, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Soy Lecithin.

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Ghee Cooking Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Ghee Cooking Spray is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingBaking