Is Simple Truth Organic® Gluten Free Cauliflower and Quinoa Fusilli Pasta Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Quinoa Flour, Organic Cauliflower Flour.

Check Simple Truth Organic® Gluten Free Cauliflower and Quinoa Fusilli Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic® Gluten Free Cauliflower and Quinoa Fusilli Pasta is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish