Is Simple Truth Organic™ Gluten Free Fusilli Pasta Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Amaranth Flour, Organic Quinoa Flour

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Gluten Free Fusilli Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Gluten Free Fusilli Pasta is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch