Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simple Truth Organic™ Grade AA Salted Butter Quarters Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sweet Cream, Sea Salt

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Grade AA Salted Butter Quarters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping
Wheat Free? Simple Truth Organic™ Grade AA Salted Butter Quarters | Spoonful