Is Simple Truth Organic™ Grass Fed Beef Ribeye Steak Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Beef.
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Grass Fed Beef Ribeye Steak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Grass Fed Beef Ribeye Steak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic™ Grass Fed Beef Ribeye Steak is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


