Is Simple Truth Organic™ Grass Fed Beef Top Sirloin Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Beef.

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Grass Fed Beef Top Sirloin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich