Is Simple Truth Organic™ Grass Fed Ground Beef Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ground Beef

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Grass Fed Ground Beef against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Grass Fed Ground Beef is available at 4 retailers

KrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich