Is Simple Truth Organic Great Northern Beans, Great Northern Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED ORGANIC GREAT NORTHERN BEANS, WATER, SEA SALT.
Check Simple Truth Organic Great Northern Beans, Great Northern against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic Great Northern Beans, Great Northern in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSide DishSoup


