Is SIMPLE TRUTH ORGANIC, GREEN TEA, GREEN JASMINE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SIMPLE TRUTH ORGANIC, GREEN TEA, GREEN JASMINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLE TRUTH ORGANIC, GREEN TEA, GREEN JASMINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Green Valley Creamery Sour Cream, Lactose Free, Organic
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


