Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simple Truth Organic Heavy Whipping Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC HEAVY CREAM (MILK), GELLAN GUM.

Check Simple Truth Organic Heavy Whipping Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Simple Truth Organic Heavy Whipping Cream | Spoonful