Is Simple Truth Organic Herbal Tea, Hibiscus, Strawberry, & Raspberry, Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hibiscus, Organic Rose Hip, Organic Licorice, Organic Orange Peel, Organic Roasted Chicory, Organic Dried Apple, Natural Flavor, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Dried Strawberry, Organic Dried Raspberry.

Check Simple Truth Organic Herbal Tea, Hibiscus, Strawberry, & Raspberry, Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic Herbal Tea, Hibiscus, Strawberry, & Raspberry, Tea is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go