Is Simple Truth® Organic Hot Sauce Chipotle Pepper -- 5 fl oz Oat Free?
Ingredients
Water, Organic White Vinegar, Organic Chipotle Pepper Puree, Organic Jalapeno Puree (Organic Red Jalapeno Peppers, Organic Vinegar, Salt), Organic Cane Sugar, Salt, Organic Chili Pepper Powder, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Chipotle Pepper Powder, Organic Hickory Smoke Type Flavor, Xanthan Gum
Check Simple Truth® Organic Hot Sauce Chipotle Pepper -- 5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth® Organic Hot Sauce Chipotle Pepper -- 5 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
Where to buy
Simple Truth® Organic Hot Sauce Chipotle Pepper -- 5 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


