Is Simple Truth® Organic Instant Coffee -- 3.53 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
!"*"Organic Instant Coffee!".*Fair Trade Certified™ by Fair Trade USA".
Check Simple Truth® Organic Instant Coffee -- 3.53 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth® Organic Instant Coffee -- 3.53 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth® Organic Instant Coffee -- 3.53 oz is available at 3 retailers
KrogerVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


