Is Simple Truth Organic Instant Oatmeal Probiotic Apple Cinnamon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Oats, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Flax Meal, Organic Dried Apples, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Amaranth, Organic Quinoa, Sea Salt, Organic Inulin, Bacillus Coagulans. May Contain: Almonds, Walnuts, Soy.

Check Simple Truth Organic Instant Oatmeal Probiotic Apple Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go