Is Simple Truth Organic™Jamaican Style Grill Sprice Seasoning Rub Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Spices, Salt, Organic Coconut Sap Sugar, Organic Paprika, Organic Garlic, Organic Orange Powder (Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Orange Juice Concentrate), Organic Onion, Organic Rice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Organic Canola Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of Citric Acid
Check Simple Truth Organic™Jamaican Style Grill Sprice Seasoning Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™Jamaican Style Grill Sprice Seasoning Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokySpicy
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


