Is Simple Truth® Organic Lemon Peel Minced -- 1.65 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Lemon Peel
Check Simple Truth® Organic Lemon Peel Minced -- 1.65 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth® Organic Lemon Peel Minced -- 1.65 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth® Organic Lemon Peel Minced -- 1.65 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal PrepTopping


