Is Simple Truth Organic Lemon Turmeric Dressing Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Soybean Oil, Organic Honey, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Organic Garlic Puree, Organic Turmeric Powder, Organic Cumin Powder, Organic Dried Lemon Peel, Xanthan Gum, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Rosemary Extract (To Protect Flavor).
Check Simple Truth Organic Lemon Turmeric Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic Lemon Turmeric Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTangyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingCooking


