Is Simple Truth® Organic Long Grain Brown Rice -- 32 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Long Grain Brown Rice

Check Simple Truth® Organic Long Grain Brown Rice -- 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth® Organic Long Grain Brown Rice -- 32 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Soy Free? Simple Truth® Organic Long Grain Brown Rice -- 32 oz | Spoonful