Is Simple Truth Organic™ Low Fat Vanilla Naturally Flavored Pudding Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Skim Milk, Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Corn Starch, Organic Sunflower Oil, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of: Natural Flavor, Salt, Carrageenan, Disodium Phosphate, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Beta Carotene (Color)

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Low Fat Vanilla Naturally Flavored Pudding against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Low Fat Vanilla Naturally Flavored Pudding is available at 3 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphs

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
Snacking