Is Simple Truth Organic™ Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Broth, Contains Less Than 2% of: Salt, Organic Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract, Organic Carrot Juice Concentrate, Organic Yeast Extract, Organic Onion Juice Concentrate, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Potato Flour, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Turmeric, Organic Carrot Powder, Organic Spice

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepDrinking