Is Simple Truth Organic™ Low Sodium Popcorn Multi Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Popcorn, Organic Sunflower, Organic Saffloweroil, Salt
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Low Sodium Popcorn Multi Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Low Sodium Popcorn Multi Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


