Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simple Truth® Organic Margarita Mix Lime -- 33.8 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triple-filtered Water, Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Lime Juice, Ascorbic Acid

Check Simple Truth® Organic Margarita Mix Lime -- 33.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth® Organic Margarita Mix Lime -- 33.8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSourSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Simple Truth® Organic Margarita Mix Lime -- 33.8 fl oz | Spoonful