Is Simple Truth Organic™ Mediterranean Style Herb Feta Cheese Crumbles Soy Free?
Ingredients
Organic Feta Cheese (organic Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Organic Potato Starch (added To Prevent Caking), Cheese Culture, Enzymes), Organic Dried Tomato, Organic Seasoning (organic Herbs, Organic Dried Basil, Organic Dried Tomato, Organic Peppercorn,,organic Flavoring).
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Mediterranean Style Herb Feta Cheese Crumbles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Mediterranean Style Herb Feta Cheese Crumbles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic™ Mediterranean Style Herb Feta Cheese Crumbles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Flake, Piece


