Is Simple Truth Organic™ Mexican Style Al Pastor Seasoning Rub Oat Free?
Ingredients
Organic Spices, Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Paprika, Organic Onion, Salt, Organic Pineapple Juice Powder (Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Pineapple, Organic Corn Starch), Organic Garlic, Organic Rice Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of Organic Canola Oil, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Mexican Style Al Pastor Seasoning Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Mexican Style Al Pastor Seasoning Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Powder


