Is Simple Truth Organic Mild, Sweet & Juicy Bartlett Pears, Mild, Sweet & Juicy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEARS.
Check Simple Truth Organic Mild, Sweet & Juicy Bartlett Pears, Mild, Sweet & Juicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic Mild, Sweet & Juicy Bartlett Pears, Mild, Sweet & Juicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruityMild
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal Prep


