Is Simple Truth Organic Mild, Sweet & Juicy Bartlett Pears, Mild, Sweet & Juicy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEARS.

Check Simple Truth Organic Mild, Sweet & Juicy Bartlett Pears, Mild, Sweet & Juicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruityMild
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal Prep