Is Simple Truth Organic™ Minced Garlic Jar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Garlic, Water, Citric Acid

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Minced Garlic Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Minced Garlic Jar is available at 4 retailers

Fry'sKrogerRalphsSmith's

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingGarnishing