Is Simple Truth® Organic Minced Onion -- 2.04 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Minced Onion.
Check Simple Truth® Organic Minced Onion -- 2.04 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth® Organic Minced Onion -- 2.04 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth® Organic Minced Onion -- 2.04 Oz is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsVitacostMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


