Is Simple Truth® Organic Minced Onion -- 2.04 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Minced Onion.

Check Simple Truth® Organic Minced Onion -- 2.04 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth® Organic Minced Onion -- 2.04 Oz is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsVitacostMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep