Is Simple Truth Organic Mini Rice Cakes Apple Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic White Rice, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Vitamin B1. May Contain: Milk, soy, sesame.
Check Simple Truth Organic Mini Rice Cakes Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic Mini Rice Cakes Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


