Is Simple Truth Organic Mint Blend Herbal Tea Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peppermint, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Spearmint.

Check Simple Truth Organic Mint Blend Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic Mint Blend Herbal Tea is available at 3 retailers

KrogerVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast