Is Simple Truth Organic™ No Sugar Added Mango Slices in Organic Mango Juice Can Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Mango, Water, Organic Mango Juice, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid
Check Simple Truth Organic™ No Sugar Added Mango Slices in Organic Mango Juice Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ No Sugar Added Mango Slices in Organic Mango Juice Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic™ No Sugar Added Mango Slices in Organic Mango Juice Can is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Fruit · Can, Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


