Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SIMPLE TRUTH ORGANIC, ORGANIC, LITE COCONUT MILK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT EXTRACT, WATER, ORGANIC GUAR GUM.

Check SIMPLE TRUTH ORGANIC, ORGANIC, LITE COCONUT MILK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SIMPLE TRUTH ORGANIC, ORGANIC, LITE COCONUT MILK is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? SIMPLE TRUTH ORGANIC, ORGANIC, LITE COCONUT MILK | Spoonful