Is Simple Truth Organic™ Peeled Rainbow Baby Carrots Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Rainbow Baby Carrots
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Peeled Rainbow Baby Carrots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Peeled Rainbow Baby Carrots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackSide DishSalad Topping


