Is Simple Truth Organic™ Pink Lady® Apples Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pink Lady Apples
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Pink Lady® Apples Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Pink Lady® Apples Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
La Tortilla Factory Tortillas Organic Corn Yellow Non-GMO Bag 8 Count - 8.46 Oz
Dave's Killer Bread® Plain Awesome® Organic Bagels 16.75 oz. Bag
Nature's Path, Granola, Gluten Free, Organic, Honey Almond, 11 oz Bag
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Burger Buns 8 ct Bag
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic™ Pink Lady® Apples Bag is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad


