Is Simple Truth Organic® Pinto Beans BIG Deal! Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water Organic Pinto Beans, Sea Salt.

Check Simple Truth Organic® Pinto Beans BIG Deal! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic® Pinto Beans BIG Deal! is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladTopping