Is Simple Truth Organic™ Pitted Green Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid.

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Pitted Green Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Pitted Green Olives is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish