Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simple Truth Organic Plain Lowfat Yogurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Organic Skim Milk And Milk, Organic Tapioca Starch, Pectin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, And Active Cultures With L. Acidophilus And B. Bifidum. Contains: Milk.

Check Simple Truth Organic Plain Lowfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Wheat Free? Simple Truth Organic Plain Lowfat Yogurt | Spoonful