Is Simple Truth Organic™ Pomegranate Blueberry Chia Granola Clusters Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic oat bran
- organic rolled oats
organic oat bran
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Rolled Oats, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Crisps (Organic Brown Rice, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Salt), Organic Oat Bran, Organic Honey, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Dried Cranberries (Organic Cranberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Yumberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Dried Pomegranate Arils (Organic Pomegranate Arils, Organic Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Baobab Powder, Organic Quinoa Crisps, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Dried Blueberries (Organic Blueberries, Organic Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil), Mixed Tocopherols (Vitamin E)
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Pomegranate Blueberry Chia Granola Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Pomegranate Blueberry Chia Granola Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Chocolate Chip -- 6 Bars
Low Karb Keto Blueberry Cinnamon Nut Granola
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic™ Pomegranate Blueberry Chia Granola Clusters is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


