Is Simple Truth Organic Raspberry Sparkling Black Tea, Raspberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED ORGANIC BLACK TEA (WATER, ORGANIC BLACK TEA LEAVES), ORGANIC RASPBERRY JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), CARBON DIOXIDE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Simple Truth Organic Raspberry Sparkling Black Tea, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go