Is Simple Truth Organic™ Ready to Bake Rustic Italian Style Artisan Bread Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wheat Flour, Water, Organic Whole Wheat Flour, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sea Salt, Cultured Organic Wheat Starch, Citric Acid, Yeast.

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Ready to Bake Rustic Italian Style Artisan Bread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Ready to Bake Rustic Italian Style Artisan Bread is available at 5 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep