Is Simple Truth Organic™ Red Lentil Soup Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Lentils, Organic Tomato, Organic Onion, Potassium Chloride, Salt, Organic Garlic, Contains 2% Or Less Of Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Spices, Organic Paprika, Organic Lemon Powder (Organic Rice Maltodextrin, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Oil), Citric Acid
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Red Lentil Soup Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Red Lentil Soup Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Dried
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


