Is Simple truth organic red wine vinager Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic red wine vinegar, water
Check Simple truth organic red wine vinager against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple truth organic red wine vinager in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Pompeian Gourmet Red Wine Vinegar Premium Quality, 16 fl oz
Bob’s Red Mill Oats, Organic Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, 32 oz (Case of 4)
RED WINE VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, RED WINE VINAIGRETTE


