Is Simple Truth Organic™ Russet Potatoes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Russet Potato

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Russet Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Russet Potatoes is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepBaking