Is Simple Truth® Organic Saigon Cinnamon -- 1.4 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Saigon Cinnamon, Organic Saigon Cinnamon

Check Simple Truth® Organic Saigon Cinnamon -- 1.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth® Organic Saigon Cinnamon -- 1.4 oz is available at 7 retailers

Fry'sHarris TeeterKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsVitacost

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingBreakfastTopping